Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Ada High School

ADA High School
4:30 pm | baseball field @ War Memorial Park

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Track at Ada High School

ADA High School
4:30 pm | baseball field @ War Memorial Park

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Ada High School

ADA High School
4:30 pm | baseball field @ War Memorial Park

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Ottawa-Glandorf High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Kenton High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Ottawa-Glandorf High School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Kenton High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Track at Ada High School

ADA High School
4:30 pm | baseball field @ War Memorial Park

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball at Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Ottawa-Glandorf High School
5:00 pm | Ottawa Memorial Park @ Ottawa Memorial Park

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Ottawa-Glandorf High School
5:00 pm | Baseball Field @ Kenton High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Ottawa-Glandorf High School
5:00 pm | Baseball Field @ Kenton High School

May
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Van Wert High School/MS

Van Wert High School/MS
5:00 pm | Smiley Park @ Smiley Park

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Elgin High School

Elgin High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field @ Elgin High School

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Shawnee Local Schools
9:00 am | UNOH Tennis Courts @ UNOH Tennis Courts

May
02

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Shawnee Local Schools
9:00 am | UNOH Tennis Courts @ UNOH Tennis Courts

May
02

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hardin Northern High School

Hardin Northern High School
5:00 pm | HN Baseball Diamond @ Hardin Northern High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Van Buren High School

Van Buren High School
5:00 pm | Softball Field @ Van Buren High School

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Riverside High School

Riverside High School
5:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Riverside High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Shawnee Local Schools
9:00 am | UNOH Tennis Courts @ UNOH Tennis Courts

May
04

Boys Varsity Track at Ada High School

ADA High School
9:00 am | baseball field @ War Memorial Park

May
04

Girls Varsity Track at Ada High School

ADA High School
9:00 am | baseball field @ War Memorial Park

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Ada High School

ADA High School
9:00 am | baseball field @ War Memorial Park

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Track at Ada High School

ADA High School
9:00 am | baseball field @ War Memorial Park

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Shawnee Local Schools
9:00 am | UNOH Tennis Courts @ UNOH Tennis Courts

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Fort Recovery High School

Fort Recovery High School
11:00 am | Baseball Field @ Kenton High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Fort Recovery High School

Fort Recovery High School
1:00 pm | Baseball Field @ Kenton High School